Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hhahhahaahaaaaaaaaaa, mithun da and jackie................rofl...............pehle ke stars zyaada bold the is maamle mein.
Cannot imagine the khans or hr giving such poses:D

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
+3 votes

So much art in one pic and the shakti Kapoor one is genuinely cool . (drunk)

by Star (151k points)
0

Shraddha will be ashamed of her father ...

0

Bhaisaab shakti Kapoor Sahab ne shaddha Kapoor jaisi angel ko paida kiya..uska martaba buland hai(toivo)

+2 votes

Laughing My A-ss Off............!!!

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)