settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Isn't Bhagam Bhag one of the Best Comedy Entertainer of all time?

+4 votes
300 views
in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Nope.......It's nowhere near close to Chamatkari bhagwan insaan Gurmeet Raam Rahim babaji's Jhattu Engineer....!

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Yes, fun-filled comedy with laugh out loud moments where Akshay Kumar gave the best performance.

by Assistant Director (43.9k points)
0

Please avoid answering on posts which are old. Answer on the new ones. As a result 2013-2017 posts are crowding the home page which doesnt look good.

0 votes

it was just ok..........................

by Casting Director (18.7k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users