settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Users Rhaegar, Rancho, Deepak, Raghib are unblocked..!!

+4 votes
626 views
Users Rhaegar, Deepak, Rancho, Raghib were banned for insulting & abusing SRK, Aamir, Salman and each other... Link -http://forums.itsboxoffice.com/563195/deepika-padukone-weibo-account-following-created-during-china they are unblocked now...............   Warning to all users - fight, argue, discuss, but cross your limits and be ready to face ban..!! Thank You - TEAM IT'S BOX OFFICE FORUMS
in Official by All Time best! (268k points)

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Okay.... Will follow it for sure..... Btw, I didn't abuse anybody... Just made that post for you guys (admins and mods) attention.

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
selected by
0

Aamir has also admitted that India is a intolerant country. So, if others call him a deshdrohi... Aamir fans shouldn't have any problem.

0

Where & When? Perhaps You Must Have Such Thing In Jodhpur Times Only.

+1

Thunderbird please unban Deepak,rancho and others now.

+1 vote

Look who is talking lol!. You should also be banned but thanks to the authority u have.

by Producer (107k points)
+1 vote

How entertaining !!!!!
How good is that, you should get Nobel prize for this !!!!

Wow Nobel peace laurette Thunderbird....

by Assistant Director (53.1k points)
0 votes

Why the hell warning for me ...?

by Location Scout (4.7k points)
0

Shit, you didn't said anything, ok, but still, don't even talk about that surrogacy stuff in bad manner..!!

0

Oh then everyday other fan base will call Salman criminal virgin blah blah

+1

If they cross their limits, they'll be banned, that's it..!!

0 votes

Would they be able to post after few days or not?

by Camera Operator (10.6k points)
0

Yes..........!!!!!!!!!!

0 votes

I am waiting for Rancho

by Producer (113k points)
0

thanks for support bro

0

What about deepak?. Is he back?

0

i dont know bro

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users