settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Superstar Rajinikanth asks producers to sell their films at reasonable price & distributors not to be taken in by the hype.

+2 votes
155 views
in Movies by All Time best! (300k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

But if the maximum hype is 100%, then that's from where the hype for Rajni's films starts..

by Super-star (169k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Meanwhile 2 Point O is self release by Producers.

by Super-star (194k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users

...