settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

hello ....users ....how are you....

+3 votes
105 views
missing forum from last few months.......

now back.....what is happening here......
very provocating post aamir vs Sallu.
in General by Executive Producer (63.7k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hamare chhodo.... Aapne kaafi tarakki kar li hai..... Now you have 28+k points

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

How am I ? Astonishingly glorious , the best , infact the greatest of all times. And what's goin on nigger on ur side of the street ?

by Star (151k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users