settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Salman Khan's new look for Tiger Zinda Hai..

+6 votes
416 views
?efg=eyJpIjoiYiJ9&oh=40c853bc21b5230840eae60e0ccd19c2&oe=5965E245
in General by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
0

?efg=eyJpIjoiYiJ9&oh=7db8d15c419d723e830214c6e52685d9&oe=59668635

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I think you are talking about this picture ...

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I hope Salman will turn my dream of a great action movie into reality with Tiger zinda hain..

by Producer (113k points)
+4

Bhaisaab as a dream u should aim of eradicating poverty , promoting peace and bringing electricity to poor villages ..Kyunki aisi cheezon se samaj sudharta hai

0

#Charlierunkle™forPM

0

As a future PM, I suggest u not to dream for ROTI kapda Aur Makaan but start working following my example

0

I got no msg from u pallav...But I got shah's..

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users