Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Salman khan stardom at a different level altogether

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

only salman khan things! audience across globe on big screen or small screen love him equally

by Set Designer (1.9k points)
0

rather say aamir's "movies" are loved and that too recent few. salman commands a huge fan following which no other bollywood star can even dream of.

0

rather say Hritik presence make grand finale a massive success otherwise we all know how well this season was for big boss..
For TRP , Swami om ji contribution is more compare to salman...

0

So Salman movies like bb are not loved but only Salman is loved??

0

Brother salman is bigger than his own films...

+3 votes

He rules BO
He rules tv

THE MAN to beat for everyone

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
0 votes

excellent.....

its ghatiya show only running due to sallu bhai.......

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
0 votes

Proud to be a Bhaijaan fan

by Producer (114k points)

No related questions found

...