settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

How many times this word Srk's star power used by boi

+5 votes
141 views
since 2009 i m following boi....

except my name is khan every movie in this decade of srk.....boi always use this word srk star power.....whether in defence or promote......but it became over ..it is looking unnecessary now...

movie hit ho ya blockbuster.... its not anyone's hand......

please boi put other actors also in same bracket they have also star power fans and blockbuster..
in General by Executive Producer (63.7k points)

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

jab tak paise ayenge tab tak Star Power word chap tha hi rahega even his movies started earning from 80cr to 50cr ..... ...

by Assistant Director (42.0k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Well...its a sentence....

by Super-star (169k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users