Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
316 views
in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

YLJK is a microscopic hit of 2004 netting around 0.4 crore.

by Assistant Director (52.4k points)
+2 votes

Boi have some problem with Aamir its one the biggest hits of 93

by Costume designer (1.2k points)
0 votes

Lol HHRPK achieve 5+ CR in 1993 while our funny paazi have 10 movies in last 15 year which failed to that 5 CR mark...
Some of that also less than 1 CR lifetime...
Handpump wale Baba ki OLE OLE

by Star (156k points)
0 votes

harpk was superhit.

by Location Scout (4.5k points)
0

Hello Escape plan aka Gone

No related questions found

...