settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Ram-Leela Grossed $7.00 Million(43cr) Mark Till 3rd Weekend In Overseas And Will End It's Lifetime Run At Around $8.00 Million(50cr) ! Views

+7 votes
84 views
in Archived by Director (129k points)
edited by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Now Deepika is queen of overseas as well..... She deserves all these successes for her outstanding performances.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

That's incredible..!!..considering no big star in the film..
I think it will have an overseas lietime of $8.5 mil

by Super-star (176k points)
0 votes

This is one film which has suprised in every possible way be it domestic and overseas and It seems whatever deepika is touching is turning into gold in every possible way...

by Star (156k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users