settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Finally, KRRISH 3 Crossed DHOOM 2 Overseas Collection And Will End It's Lifetime At Around $9.00 Million(54cr) ! Views

+8 votes
143 views
in Archived by Director (129k points)
edited by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I think its a good performance considering beating any srk movie in overseas is good eventhough that movie had negativity around it...

by Star (156k points)
selected by
0 votes

by Super-star (176k points)
0 votes

hrithik beats srk in overseas in superhero genre..
but wait for bang bang it will show the real power of hrithik..

by

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users

...