settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

KhaidiNo150 Worldwide Day 1 Collection............

+3 votes
251 views

in Movies by Executive Producer (68.1k points)
0

Nizam is ₹6.47cr SHARE naah?

0

without hires.......

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Really the boss is back...
happy to see chiru back on screen...and the movie seems decent by the reviews which I was not expecting after the promos but in every review I could find chiru rocked by his performance...and broke Bahubali records in Andhra and Karantaka...hats off Megastar..

by Set Decorator (1.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

What a fantastic comeback.This is just huge.Megastar for a reason.Now let's see how it trends at BO.

by Super-star (189k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users