Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
296 views
He is India's answer to James Bond!
http://media2.intoday.in/indiatoday/images/stories/krk-story_650_020615050028.jpg
http://i.dailymail.co.uk/i/pix/2015/04/08/10/275DF01D00000578-3029738-image-m-37_1428487146302.jpg

His one look, and girls starts screaming for him!
http://st1.bollywoodlife.com/wp-content/uploads/2013/09/kamal-r-khan-290513.jpg
http://i.dailymail.co.uk/i/pix/2013/03/21/article-2297150-18D6DA23000005DC-909_638x463.jpg

He is dashing and smart! Salman Khan? Bit*h please...
http://data1.ibtimes.co.in/en/full/397670/kamaal-r-khan.jpg
http://www.wishesh.com/media/k2/items/src/Rape-Victims-Shock-to-Salma.jpg

His acting is inspiration for actors like Aamir Khan
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/5XwjjsUZlxY/hqdefault.jpg
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/OSRuGHMEyRM/maxresdefault.jpg

When he dances, Hrithik claps!
http://resize.indiatvnews.com/en/centered/newbucket/750_533/2016/08/kkr-1471769261.jpg
http://st1.photogallery.ind.sh/wp-content/uploads/indiacom/hrithik-roshan-and-pooja-hegde-cheering-during-mohenjo-daro-promotions-201608-1470049981.jpg

Even Shah Rukh Khan can't compete him in dressing sense!
http://media.santabanta.com/gal/bollywood/Big-Boss-3-Grand-Finale/big-boss-3-grand-finale-19.jpg
http://my.fakingnews.firstpost.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/2/2016/08/Angry-SRK-photo-image-pic.jpg

He overshadowed Retiesh Deshmukh in Ek Villain
https://i.ytimg.com/vi/VEtQDn105C0/maxresdefault.jpg
http://st1.bollywoodlife.com/wp-content/uploads/2014/06/awari-3.jpg

He won many awards for his stellar performance in Deshdrohi
http://i.imgur.com/6281dmL.jpg

Happy Birthday Kamaal Rashid Khan! You are the best chu*iya ever!!
https://s23.postimg.org/ndkldsdnv/20170101234227.jpg
closed
in Images by Super-star (169k points)
edited by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yeah mahn. He is a legend .

by Star (151k points)
selected by
Ridiculous & Weird Photoshoots of Bollywood Stars from 90's ..
+1 vote

Great Personality of Hind.......................................................

by All Time best! (326k points)