Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+8 votes
223 views
List MOVIE No. of DAYS
1
GHAJINI [2008]
18
2
3 IDIOTS [2009]
09
3
DHOOM 3 [2013]
04
4
PK [2014]
04
5
DANGAL [2016]
03
closed
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)
edited by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hoping Tubelight to be hgoat . Waiting is killing me for Salman to achieve the only elusive mark this eid which he achieved so early in his career.

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
+1 vote

1st to cross 100/150/200/250/300/350 Cr....
Hoping for Tube-light & TZH to fell short of Dangal figure & then Aamir sir to open a new 400 cr club either with TOH or next Christmas release...

by Star (156k points)
0

Yesh even I think aamir hi kar sakta hai 400....
The guys is a genius.
Salman will atmost touch 350 because hes always been chasing aamir and hoep to God he catches aamir sometime :D

0 votes

(y)..........................

by Executive Producer (68.1k points)

No related questions found

...