settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Shah Rukh 's Bumper Openers......................-

+2 votes
390 views

50 Lakhs+ : Karan Arjun 1995 Record 

1 Crore+ : Trimurti 1995 Record 

2 Crore+ : K3G 2001[Biggest Opener 2000-2009] Record

2.5 Crore+ : Main Hoon Na 2004 Record 

4 Crore+ : Don 2006

5 Crore+ : KANK 2006 2nd Biggest after Krrish 2006

6 Crore+ : RNBDJ 2008 2nd Biggest after Singh is Kinng

8 Crore+ : MNIK 2010

10 Crore and 15 Crore+ : Ra.One 2011

20 Crore+ : Ra.One 2011 [2nd Day after Diwali]

25 Crore and 30 Crore+ : Chennai Express 2013 Record

35 Crore and 40 Crore+ : Happy New Year 2014 Record

in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)
+1

Opening Ka Baap in every Decade

+1

KANK is 2nd after Dhoom2 and not Krish.

3 Answers

+2 votes

Do u get paid for this?

by Assistant Director (53.8k points)
+1

Love for SRK................

0

its descending to idiotic levels

+2 votes

I have to admit he is the worst user on this forum, Donald trump ka Indian Version , racist and Extremist

by Assistant Director (50.2k points)
+2 votes

I think...u should be banned permanently for spamming forum with useless and nonsensical posts....

by Cinematographer (91.3k points)
0

hehe jab sach dekhte ho to post idiotic ho jaati hai......

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users