settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the unique poster of Jackie Chan starrer KUNG FU YOGA. Calling it a big poster is an understatement.

+4 votes
291 views

in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

That amazing.. Haven't seen something this different in long time.

by Super-star (161k points)
selected by
0 votes

WOW. Its awesome man. So are we heading for a 1st Chinese ₹100cr film in India.

by Super-star (194k points)
0 votes

Damn! thats cool....!!!

by Super-star (169k points)
0 votes

ha ha..... kya poster hai... interesting. Great...!!

by Editor (84.9k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users