settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

According to a recent tweet by Saavn.com Malang full song is going to release tommorrow ..Excited guys..??

+7 votes
199 views

GET READY FOR THE MOST SPECTACULAR SONG EVER....!!

in Archived by Super-star (176k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Its just the AUDIO version, only to be launched in Saavn.

by Assistant Director (56.0k points)
selected by
0
Why did you hide the Paul Walker post...???
0
Dont post such content dude!
0
okk..!!I will keep that in mind...!!
0
Its disturbin u know.
+2 votes

Only the audio will come out before release,not the video

by All Time best! (295k points)
+1 vote

Hopefully its true and will it be the audio version or full video?

by Star (156k points)
0
don't know..I just saw the tweet...!!
+1 vote

Damn excited...Mukhra of the song sounds very promising plus it has sufi touch...Hoping a chartbuster soothing song..

by Director (131k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users