settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Predict The India Vs South africa odi series result by predicting every match so results matching the most will be chosen best answer?

+5 votes
109 views
Schedule Match 1-5th dec Johannersburg (D/N) Match 2-8th dec Durban Match 3-11th dec Centurion (D/N)
in Archived by Star (156k points)

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

If I say honestly then south Africa going to be win the series that's only bcz of India's weak bowling liine up.

by
selected by
0
Match by match prediction
+2 votes

India will win the series 2-1.........!!

by Super-star (176k points)
0
Bro match by match prediction because many will say 2-1 India
0
1st match -- SA (win), 2nd and 3rd Match -- India(win).......
+2 votes

1st Match India will win
2nd - RSA
3rd - India

by Editor (86.9k points)
+2 votes

1st match in Johannesburg will mostly end up being cancelled due to weather and 2nd match will probably be won be SA and 3rd will be won by india. So i'm saying the series will draw with 1-1....

by

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users