settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Emraan Hashmi as Batman's Joker in this magazine cover with a hot lady(pics)

+2 votes
336 views
in General by Star (151k points)
retagged by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Hashmi sahab is khatoon ki peethh peechay burai kar rahay hunge

by Super-star (198k points)
selected by
0

Bhai saab hashmi Sahab jaisa player girls ke peeth peeche boning karte hai burai nahi.. In Hashmi Sahab we trust!

0

Boning charlie burai ko hi kahenge hum..

Jaise kowsigan apni girlfriend k sath mun maari karta hai.... Meaning kissing

0

Kya yeh Kowsigan hai bhai?

0 votes

Wow.He looks almost same as Joker here.And that lady is super hot.

by Super-star (189k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users