settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Salman 2 ATBB over 7 cr footfalls in just 5 years....

+1 vote
156 views
Maine pyar kiya 1989 - ATBB broke sholay

record over 7 cr footfall

HAHK- 1994 - ATBB 7.5 cr footfall

broke previous record huge margin.......

only one megastar salman .....

no rajesh khnaa amitabh dhrmendra.....

only one salman.....
in General by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
0

ab bol bajigar.....

subh se Teri bak bak ......

bkwas enough.....

0

Teri queen ki v first blockbuster megastar salman ke sath thi.....tb Jake to queen me sir p chat ayi........

blockbuster dene ke hasiyat nhi .....or ATBB

ki bat krte h ap......

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Salman is the 1st actor in Bollywood history whose debutant movie (as lead actor) is an ATBB.

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

HAHK has 7cr Footfalls !! Ok I Agree , MPK has 7cr Footfalls phir Toh Aankhen Ka Bhi 7cr Hona Chahiye And MPK din Broke Sholay Record ! Just Decide One Thing Whether To Follow BOI or Not !

by Camera Operator (10.3k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users