settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Last decade top 2 star Srk and Hritik struggling this decade.....

0 votes
210 views
Only 1 blockbuster.....

in same year 2013 CE and Krish 3....

will year 2017,18,19 change their luck

when end of this decade.....
in General by Executive Producer (63.7k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Ye kismat badi kutti-kamini cheez hai. Kab badal jaaye kuch pata nahi chalta.

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Not untill they clash with each other with their biggest movies lol

by Super-star (169k points)
edited by
+1 vote

& Last decade's most struggling star is rocking in this decade.
NOTHING IS PERMANENT

by Production Accountant (26.0k points)
0

salman is no 3 ....check boi......

and what problems salman faced

srk hritik is not 5% problems of that

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users