settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Why are you taking seriousness about clash....

+3 votes
182 views
one is 80 cr club actor other is 60 cr club.....

the combined total is 140 cr......

so it is enough for Christmas.......

so just chill....
in General by Executive Producer (63.7k points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

by All Time best! (269k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Are you talking about the combined collection of bhai films from 2000-2009. Poor chu.tiya lall.u fans.

by Producer (103k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users