Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
376 views
they are going to announce Adi's next with SRK or may be Dhoom4, in a few days.
in Movies by Unit Manager (39.7k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Yes........EID 2018 is booked for SRK ADI Movie or Dhoom4..............

by Director (121k points)
Rani Padmavati sure to release on Xmas 2017? i.e clashing with TZH
+1 vote

Either Adi-SRK film or Dhoom 4 has to wait. Both need holiday releases. SRK has already signed a lot of films. Raees and The Ring are coming next year. Dwarf film is Christmas 2018. Eid 2018 is still open but Dabangg 3 is most likely to come then. There is an outside chance of Adi's film coming. Dhoom 4 will most likely come Christmas 2019.

by Assistant Director (46.9k points)
+1 vote

Huge for SALMAN,... in 2017. Bansali ka nin ur Gaye hongey.
So... Dabang 3 on EID 18

by Editor (84.9k points)

No related questions found

...