settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Which is more shocking in clash recently . [poll]

+5 votes
280 views
give your views
Choices:
Mohanjodaro did not cross 100 cr and lost the clash
Bajirao wins clash and collects above 180 cr
Bahubali despite clash with bajrangi in hindi collects above 100 cr
Poll closed
in General by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
0

2nd option...........even though jst domestically it won....but 180 was jst jst jst too much

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

2nd option without any doubt. Because Kalka loundaa Ranveer beats duniya ka sabse bada superstar aka galaxy ruler Megastar, universal king+ kajol+ Varun+ Rohit shetty+ chart buster music..

by Assistant Director (49.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Definitely 3rd option.Nobody expected a south dub movie to do 100 cr that too with BB running strong.

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

last option...... unexpected 100 cr.

by Editor (84.9k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users