settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

What is the budget of CE,K3,D3?

+7 votes
135 views
in Archived by Unit Manager (37.8k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

K3 100cr,D3 115crand. Ce 80cr...............

by Super-star (161k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Verdicts are given based on at what price distributor has purchased some product.. K3 got sold at the price of 68 crores.. D3 might get sold around 85 crores.. Ce doesn't knw exactly but its definately 70+ crores..

And then productional + promotional budget of each product are.. K3: 90+15=105 crores, ce: 70+30=100 crores, d3: 105+15to20= 120to125 crores(expc)..

by Executive Producer (67.5k points)
0 votes

I only knw all are above 100crs

by Production Designer (13.3k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users