settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

The Justice League is here. Exclusive Comic-Con Trailer. Film releases on Nov 2017.

+6 votes
247 views
in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Holy sh*t!!! This was the last thing I expected to see. Mind Blown!

by Assistant Director (52.4k points)
selected by
0 votes

freaking awesome .. loved it. the real avengers are coming. haha...just missed superman..

by Super-star (169k points)
0 votes

Is this film directed by snider?because it doesn't look like so.anyway exellent trailer....extremly funny and intense at the same time....loved it.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
0 votes

DC is going the fantasy route of Marvel. DC movies are famous for their Dark theme. Hope they don't ruin it like BVS.

by Producer (103k points)
0 votes

Simply outstanding...!! Nostalgia... Great to see JL back..

by Super-star (176k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users