Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
224 views
in Movies by Location Manager (7.6k points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Yeah.Very excited for the song.Waiting!

by Super-star (189k points)
+1 vote

I really liked tu hai even without video but this one will only catch on with video.I hope they rekease a 2nd trailer early august and hopefully that would have a great impact as trailer met with mixed response.

by Star (156k points)
0 votes

I am expecting sarsariya more .. hope it will also create some buzz

by Production Accountant (26.0k points)
0 votes

Loved the bgm of the song..Waiting for the video..It's thetitle song..so,expecting some fantastic visuals..!!

MohejoMohenjo #Mohenjodaro

by Super-star (176k points)

No related questions found

...