settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Mohenjo Daro Trailer Clicks 9M+ Views on YouTube in 12 Days with 70k+ likes and 11k+ dislikes!

+7 votes
201 views
in General by Director (121k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Well I Am Fine With Trailer Now. Anyways Akkians Are On Insecure Mode.

by Super-star (194k points)
+1 vote

Feeling sad for HRITHIK... Back after years gap... And clash.
Actor need Blockbuster or Superhit.... but it may turnout to be Hit or flop due to clash... N Budget concern.
On other.. Rustom will be safe as it is much smaller budget than MJ... Nothing worry for producers.

by Editor (84.9k points)
0 votes

Like dislike ratio is not that good showing that the response to the trailer is mixed.

by Producer (101k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users