settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

In 3 idiots you have seen

+2 votes
296 views
chatur giving speech

uses word balatkar p balatkar

Stan or Stan

madhvan saying virus ka balatkar kr deta

where are those maukaparast people

us time to entertainment ho Rha tha
in General by Executive Producer (63.7k points)

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Bro all the people who are doing all these nonsense are third category people, they are shame on this earth and all above that they are the biggest failures who are trying to gain publicity by letting a good person down. They are all jealous of Salman Khan's success.

by Production Accountant (22.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Shame on aamir khan..for making fun of word balatkar...

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
–1 vote

Only a rickshawala can compare these two situations lol.....

by All Time best! (295k points)
–1

kyu apne p ayi to jal gyi .............

–2 votes

Only A Person With Such Low IQ Can Compare Both Situations.

by Unit Manager (36.4k points)
–1

low IQ

abe ** jab tu paida v nhi hua tha tab se net chala rha hu

samjha ...........

0

A Typical Rikshawala Spotted.......

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users