Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
342 views
in Movies by Location Manager (7.6k points)
edited by

5 Answers

+3 votes

Super exited!!!Finally Getting to see the Visuals from the movie!!!

by Star (156k points)
+3 votes

News of the day. Very very excited. I think teaser hoga, they will launch the trailer this week as ashu has shown it to hrithik as well.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+2 votes

Good news........ Waiting..........

by
+1 vote

super duper excited.Something unprecedented is expected.

by Production Accountant (26.0k points)
+1 vote

It's the trailer!! The moment we have been waiting since 2 years has finally arrived..!! Can't Express my happiness #MohenjoDaroTrailer

by Super-star (176k points)
0

then edit the post

No related questions found

...