Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

that is a bit of insult to kangaroos ..... dont you thinkk?!?!?!?

by Super-star (198k points)
selected by
0 votes

How you posted this moving pics mahn..
its moving in ucmini minus speed mode & not moving in speed mode how is that..

by Producer (118k points)
+1

Speed mode does not support gifts...

0

Oh thanx Anand bro..