settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

And he doesn't miss it this time too.. Salman Khan meets his teacher Mr.Bedi & his daughter.

+7 votes
277 views
During SULTAN

During BODYGUARD

in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

nice..in last pic aunty with glasses rocksss

by Executive Producer (68.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

in indore ...............

?

by Location Manager (5.6k points)
0

Na... In Punjab. He meets his teacher whenever he shoots film in Punjab.

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users