settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Top 10 Films of Salman,Aamir and Shah Rukh since 1992 (King Khan's Debut) as per Footfalls -

+2 votes
317 views

Hum Aapke Hain Koun : 7 C

Bajrangi Bhaijaan : 3.55 C

Karan Arjun : 2.99 C

Hum Saath-Saath Hain : 2.8 C

Dabangg : 2.5 C

Ek Tha Tiger : 2.4 C

Kick : 2.4 C

Prem Ratan Dhan Payo : 2.27 C

Bodyguard : 2.21 C

Dabangg 2 : 2.05 C

Aggregate : 30.17 Crore Footfall, Average- 3.02 Crore

Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge : 6.5 +1- 7.5 C

Kuch Kuch Hota Hai : 3.57 C

Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham... : 3.12 C

Karan Arjun : 2.99 C

Dil To Pagal Hai : 2.95 C

Mohabbatein : 2.68 C

Darr : 2.6 C

Chennai Express : 2.52 C

Pardes : 2.06 C

Devdas : 2.05 C

Aggregate : 32.04 Crore Footfall, Average- 3.21 Crore

Raja Hindustani : 4.07 C

PK : 3.51 C

3 Idiots : 3.17 C

Dhoom 3 : 2.93 C

Ghajini : 2.4 C

Ishq : 2.17 C

Lagaan : 1.95 C

Rangeela : 1.89 C

Sarfarosh : 1.4 C

Fanaa : 1.39 C

Aggregate : 24.88 Crore Footfall, Average- 2.49 Crore

Aamir Khan Aggregate : 24.88 Crore Footfall, Average- 2.49 Crore

Salman Khan Aggregate : 30.17 Crore Footfall, Average- 3.02 Crore

Shah Rukh Khan Aggregate : 32.04 Crore Footfall, Average- 3.21 Crore

Aamir Khan Aggregate Top 5 : 16.08 Crore Footfall, Average- 3.22 Crore

Salman Khan Aggregate Top 5 : 18.84 Crore Footfall, Average- 3.77 Crore

Shah Rukh Khan Aggregate Top 5: 20.13 Crore Footfall, Average- 4.03 Crore

in Movies by All Time best! (326k points)
0

Agar HAHK ko hata do that saved salman to difference bahut zyada hoga.

2 Answers

+1 vote

Again SRK is ahead of other two.King remains King!

by Super-star (189k points)
0

hahaha..... clash se bhaagne main bhe king aagay hai

–1 vote

Shahrukh - Last ATB Came In 1998
Salman - Last ATG Came In 1994
Aamir - Do I Need To Tell?

by Unit Manager (36.4k points)
edited by
0

What about Bajrangi Bhaijaan in 2015...

0

ATG I Meant...........................

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users