settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

All Time Top 20 Lifetime South WW Grossing Films - ABO. [Sarrainodu the new 100cr gross entrant]

+3 votes
261 views
1
BAHUBALI THE BEGINNING [2015]
586.45cr (estimated)
2
ENTHIRAN [2010]
289cr
3
I [2015]
239cr
4
SIVAJI THE BOSS [2007]
155cr
5
LINGAA [2014]
154cr
6
MAGADHEERA [2009]
150cr
7
SRIMANTHUDU [2015]
144.55cr
8
THERI [2016]
TBA
9
ATTARINTIKI DAREDI [2013]
131cr
10
VEDALAM [2015]
126cr
11
THUPPAKKI [2012]
125cr
12
KATHTHI [2014]
125cr
13
SINGAM II [2013]
122cr
14
KANCHANA 2 [2015]
113cr
15
VISHWAROOPAM [2013]
108cr
16
GABBAR SINGH [2012]
104cr
17
RACE GURRAM [2014]
102cr
18
PULI [2015]
101.90cr
19
SARRAINODU [2016]
100.65cr (still running)
20
DOOKUDU [2011]
100cr

http://andhraboxoffice.com/info.aspx?id=789&cid=6&fid=26

in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Good.Congrats to Allu Arjun for his 2nd 100 cr grosser.

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
+1 vote

.........jai mahismati..............

by Unit Manager (34.4k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users