Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
306 views
(_!_)     A regular ***

(__!__)     A fat ***

(__)(__)     A "wide load" ***

(!)     A tight ***

(_*_)     A sore ***

{_!_}     A swishy ***

(_o_)     An *** that's been around

(_x_)     Kiss my ***

(_X_)     Leave my *** alone

(_zzz_)     A tired ***

(_E=mc2_)     A smart ***

(_?_)     Dumb ***

(_Lame_)     Lame ***

(_jack_)     Jackass

(_-$_)     Cheap ***

(_0_)     A Prison ***

(_)    Half ***

(�^�)     Registered ***

(__|___)     Lop sided ***

(_:_)     2 holed ***

(_O_)     Cavernous *** (an *** that's REALLY been around)

(Mom)(__)     Tattooed ***

(_)||(_)     Fucked ***

()()     *** print on a window

( * * )     *** with dimples

(_X X_)     A kicked ***

(_%_)     An average ***

(_$_)     A rich ***

[_!_]     A hard ***
closed
in Images by Star (151k points)
+3

You missed one...

enter image description here

Salman Butt

0

Very informative post. Added to favorites :o :D

+1

Thats a crook butt 8-)8-)8-)8-)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

That's against of biology laws. I condemn your such kind of research. :P

by Executive Producer (60.3k points)
selected by