Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
375 views
closed
in General by Director (121k points)
0

Redmi note 3 best.......

9 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Go here, You get best reviewed phone under 15k https://www.gogi.in/android-phone-india.html#!parentId=93187
Redmi Note 3
LeEco Le 1s
Coolpad Note 3 Lite
Asus Zenfone 2 Laser
Samsung Galaxy J7

by Assistant Director (46.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

1)Xiomi redmi note3
2)Lenovo K3/K4 noTe
3)Samsung Galaxy on5/7

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)
+2 votes

Sonam Jo bech rahi hai .. Oppo mobiles..ussi ka ek model lele....

by Star (151k points)
+2 votes

Koi bi lo but purchase only Sony Xperia or Samsung company phone.Don't just go after Specs.

by Super-star (189k points)
+2 votes

Huwaei Honor 4x Gold

Buy it blindly. Gifted to my mom last ever. Best phone in this budget. 2 days battery backup & never hangs!

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
+2 votes

Redmi note 3(32 gb version with 3gb ram)

by Production Accountant (24.5k points)
0

I heard its a double SIM only If u don't insert Memory Card

+2 votes

samsung J5 looks good in that range... its 11.4k

by Assistant Director (42.0k points)
0 votes

any update on Off Topic-Guys Tell Best Smartphone in range of 10-12k!!!

by Costume designer (1.0k points)
edited by

No related questions found

...