Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+3 votes
171 views
100 not out....
in Sports Related by Assistant Director (53.1k points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Perfect Tribute to Sachin Tendulkar by Virat Kohli.......

First scores a 100, Then team loses the match.........

by All Time best! (269k points)
0

Haso. Hasate mazak karte raho.

0 votes

Now he has scored Four this season..i won't. Be surprised if he scores one more in upcoming matches

by Director (121k points)

No related questions found

...