Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+8 votes
382 views
closed
in Sports Related by Super-star (176k points)

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Happy Birthday to Bharat Ratna Sachin Tendulkar .No one in India , not even Bollywood stars, religious personalities , politicians, the Prime Minister of India, the President of India ,command so much respect as Sachin does and he fuxking deserves it . The greatest Indian ever whose pic should get printed on our notes .

by Star (151k points)
selected by
0

@4_Lee Lord of the Rings i mean apne Lord Blanka wapas aagaye...

+3 votes

A very happy birthday to Sachin Tendulkar .
http://i66.tinypic.com/b832as.jpg

by Mega Star (230k points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday to master, cricket is not same for me after his retirement, those sweet childhood memories will remain with me forever, there are many players whome I admire but this great man is an emotion whom I feel, wish you a healthy and happy life sir.

by Assistant Director (52.7k points)

No related questions found

...