+4 votes
133 views
Hyderabad on Rrr first day Or mumbai on pathaan's republic Day?
Choices:
Hyderabad
Mumbai
in General by Level 17 (8.2k points) 2 7 62
28% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
Hyderabad for RRR - 18 crs

2nd is Bangalore for KGF 2 with 15 crs
by Level 15 (5.2k points) 1 2 35
0 votes
There is no info on how much Pathaan did in Mumbai city or Mumbai circuit on day 1
by Level 4 (969 points) 1 13