settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Deepika Padukone's Mesmerising Act As Mastani Wins Her Furlenco Best Actress 2015 :

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Congrats to Deepika.She was just mindblowing in Bajirao Mastani.

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
0 votes

That's a great news .. Congrats deepika .

by Star (151k points)
0

You missed to congratulate her cleavage...

0

Cleavage ? Yeh Bharat ki sabhyata ke khilaaf hai..

0 votes

Not deserving for mastani....it must be kangana...who nails with twmr

by Location Manager (7.7k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users