settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

News: The new students in for Karan Johar's Student Of The Year 2 are Ishaan Kapur & Sara Ali Khan.

+4 votes
434 views
in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)
0

Who are they. Boy seems a kid.

+3

@Jatinder ... Boy is Ishaan Khattar... Step Brother of Shahid Kapur. Sara Ali Khan is Saif's daughter.

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sara is hot n this Ishaan is looking like the Shahid kapur part -3 ..
as Varun dhawan was part -2..

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
0 votes

Who is Sara Ali Khan.... anyway... cute boy looking hot.

by Editor (84.9k points)
+1

Sara is Saif Ali Khan - Amrita Singh's daughter. The cute boy is Ishaan Khattar, step brother of Shahid Kapoor.

0

oh.... saif ki beti... kareena se bi bari lag rahi hai.

0 votes

Karan Johar ne pakka lia hoga..
Sala Kisi KO bhi le rha hai ab toh.
.
It's high time Remo must move on from ABCD franchise and start a brand new franchise ABCBA i.e Any Body Can Be Actors. Huh

by Executive Producer (60.3k points)
0

Aise kaise kisi ko? Star kids hai bhaisaab.. If Sara isn't launched by karan then what's the point of her being the daughter of Saif Ali Khan & Amrita Singh? Likewise, Ishaan is the step brother of Shahid Kapoor.

0

Ankit meri tarah bechara ghar beth kar jal raha hai

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users