settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Kareena Kapoor Khan from Dabangg 2 or Raai Laxmi from Sardaar Gabbar Singh?

+4 votes
485 views
KAREENA KAPOOR KHAN FROM DABANGG 2

.

RAAI LAXMI FROM SARDAAR GABBAR SINGH
in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)
0

Kareena Kapoor Khan.

0

Raai Laxmi.........

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Absolutely there is no doubt ...Kareena kapoor. Laxmi rai is no match for the milky navel and angelic face of kareena kapoor .

by Star (151k points)
selected by
0 votes

Lakshmi Rai is better according to me.She is just mindblowing.Has got everything to be a top heroine.

by Super-star (189k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users