settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Bollywood cat people...

+6 votes
415 views
AAMIR KHAN

.

JACQUELINE FERNANDEZ

.

MANISHA KOIRALA

.

RICHA CHADDHA

.

SUNNY LEONE

.

ALIA BHATT

.

MOWRA HOCANE

.

ZARINE KHAN
in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

My Pick :
That B&W pic of Manisha Koirala (She has so delicate asset)
.
Jacqueline Fernandez. Gorgeous.
.
Alia Bhatt hiding her asset using a cat. (Ah! That's cruelty. I wish if I were that cat.)
.
Mowra Hocane (Never heard of this chic. But, she is looking pretty. Is she Indian or Japanese?)

by Executive Producer (60.3k points)
selected by
0

mawra hocane Pakistani actress hai worked in Sanam Teri kasam..tremendous actor though

0 votes

I like the first pic Manisha.The cat is starring at her assests.....My fav 90's actress Manisha natural beauty and Jaqueline's is gorgeous... Sanam Teri Kasam Mawra aap bahut cute hai....

by Assistant Director (45.9k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users