settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Initial modelling days pic of R. Madhavan.

+5 votes
301 views

in Movies by All Time best! (302k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I liked it. At the same time I laughed at it. Thank you man for sharing this.

by Casting Director (18.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

he looks very charm and choclattey.

by Production Designer (12.0k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users