Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
266 views
Sri Devi I Love You (Mr. India)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SbK7a8Y7GTw
Madhuri Dixit Dhak Dhak Karne Laga (Beta)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SgNAb7uwFOU
Kajol Devgan  Jaati Hoon Mein (Karan Arjun)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1UNxv7r0rqk
Juhi Chawla Na Na Na (Raju ban gaya Gentle Man)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Maw6aRzqWSw
Aishwarya Rai Crazy Kiya Re (Dhoom2)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vqAK8jKKI5A
Rani Aditiya Chopra Ankhon se Tune (Ghulam)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QBCH0VZLhko
Kareena Kapoor Yeh Mera Dil  (Don)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WTbuC8u1AnM
Katrina Kaif Sheila Ki Jawani (TMK)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZTmF2v59CtI
Deepika Padukone Lovely (HNY)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_JZoNFH60lo
Anushka Sharma Dum ba Dum (Band Baja Baraat)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VdlDCnh7Ris
Kagana Tum Jo Aeee (OUTIM)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y2O44HDZWws
Raveena Tandon Tip Tip Bharsa (Mohra)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H9EF8ns0Ug8
Karishma Kapoor Baby Muje Boli (Khuddar)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=waxLlGXraVY

closed
in General by Assistant Director (50.2k points)
0

For Kajol it's Honthon Pe Bas from Yeh Dillagi...
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lHXX9bgSTAI
,
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=lHXX9bgSTAI
.
Followed by I am Sixteen Going on Seventeen from Hulchul with Ajay Devgn...
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NBlnaT_AsD4
,
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=NBlnaT_AsD4
.
Dekho Zara Dekho from Yeh Dillagi with Akshay Kumar...
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f9amXuglkXs
,
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=f9amXuglkXs
.
And ofcourse, Yeh Pyaasi Mohabbat from Gupt with Bobby Deol...
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2IcVC_Vcj40
,
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=2IcVC_Vcj40

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
by Star (151k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Gale Lag Ja - Katrina Kaif

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)

No related questions found

...