settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Priyanka Chopra, Irrfan, Nana Patekar, Shefali Shah and Om Puri to lend voice for Hindi dubbed version of Disney India's The Jungle Book.

+2 votes
107 views

in Movies by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I grow up watching the Jungle Book cartoon, so it will be my most awaited movie of all time.

by Location Scout (3.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Superr..Such a stellar dub cast..It will be awesome in Hindi as well.

by Super-star (176k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...