Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+6 votes
376 views
in Sports Related by Unit Manager (33.7k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Thanks for compliment mate...no matter the team is winning or losing we are always going to support the team.

by Assistant Director (43.3k points)
0

@rocking khan [email protected] patience is right word.

0

best of luck fr ur hsc xm.......(talk)

0

@rocking khan thanks mate.

0

welcome bro..........:)

+2 votes

Now, Bangladesh has the capability to defeat any team in the world !!Kudos to the players and fans as well..!!

by Super-star (176k points)
0

They have developed their own brand of cricket now....

0

Yes..Specially on their home turf they are like any other top team..

+1 vote

Hardwork always pay off well.bangladesh has turned to be a great team and heard they are willing to come to Pakistan..It will be a great treat indeed

by Cinematographer (92.9k points)
0

This Pakistan team is even weaker then world cup 2015 team.........

0

OK.. well this team will not be in t20 wc..there will be significant changes

0

Yeah, there will be changes, but an advice, don't be hopefull of significant changes....!!!!

0

well confident that team has capacity and the talent if proper changes and combination made.Yes but not very hopeful whether it will be utilised properly....

No related questions found

...