settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Krrish 3(Hindi) Has A Very Good Chance To Miss 100cr Share Like 3 Idiots As Till 3rd Week Share Was 97.5cr !

+5 votes
96 views
in Archived by Director (129k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Being a blockbuster still people are dissapointed that shows expectation that was with the film and it has not lived upto it but still the expectations have ensured collections which are still rarity in bollywood...

by Star (156k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Yes it is looking like that it will miss it but i really wish that it crosses 100 cr mark

by All Time best! (268k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users