settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Krrish 3(Hindi) Crossed 175cr Mark In 25 Days And Will Not Be Able To Cross YJHD Lifetime Collection(Source-BOI)

+6 votes
117 views
in Archived by Director (129k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

That is sad news it was expected to cross 200 crs but the good thing is that it is a bb and the second biggest hit of the year

by All Time best! (268k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Not even cross yjhd.......hahahaha.....

by

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users