settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Krrish 3 Effected By Ram-Leela Wave In Overseas ! Total After Weekend 4 Stands $8.5 Million Approx(53cr)

+8 votes
83 views
in Archived by Director (129k points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Overall its decent business considering starcast and genre of the movie.

by Super-star (161k points)
selected by
+3 votes

I think its little less but overall business is good considering the genre..

by Star (156k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users